Our Team

  1. Alexandra Finlayson Partner Property Asset Management
  2. Andrew Osborne Partner Property Development Consultancy
  3. Andrew Outterside Partner Lease Advisory
  4. Ashley Bell Partner Property Valuation
  5. Carole Taylor Partner Property Acquisition and Disposal
  6. Charlie Nicholson Partner Property Acquisition and Disposal
  7. Chris Cave Partner Property Development Consultancy
  8. Chris Wilmshurst Partner Property Planning Consultancy
  9. David Barden Partner Lease Advisory
  10. David Castle Partner Building Consultancy
  11. David Thomas Partner Occupier Advisory
  12. Geoff Fallon Partner Occupier Advisory
  13. Graham Saunders Partner Property Valuation
  14. Ian Froome Partner Marine and Leisure and Property Valuation
  15. James Bennett Partner Property Valuation
  16. James Lacey Partner Property Planning Consultancy
  17. Jane Terry Partner Property Planning Consultancy
  18. Julian Walker Partner Commercial Property Investment
  19. Laurence Roberts Partner Business Rates Consultancy
  20. Linda Staker Partner Business Rates Consultancy
  21. Louisa Brooks Partner Property Valuation
  22. Mark Llewelyn Jones Partner Occupier Advisory
  23. Mark Walkden Partner Building Consultancy
  24. Matt Clarke Partner Property Acquisition and Disposal
  25. Mike Greenwood Partner Property Valuation
  26. Nick Hitch Partner Lease Advisory
  27. Nigel McDonough Partner Building Consultancy
  28. Paul Tomlinson Partner Building Consultancy
  29. Peter Sudworth Partner Property Valuation
  30. Philip Holmes Partner Property Acquisition and Disposal
  31. Richard Dawtrey Partner Commercial Property Investment
  32. Richard Goodall Partner Commercial Property Investment
  33. Roderick Bisset Partner Business Rates Consultancy
  34. Russell Miller Partner Commercial Property Investment , LPA Receivership and Property Development Consultancy
  35. Simon Moffatt Partner Business Rates Consultancy
  36. Stephen Hill Partner Business Rates Consultancy
  37. Stephen Hobbs Partner Property Valuation
  38. Stephen Oliver Partner Property Acquisition and Disposal
  39. Adam Schofield Associate Lease Advisory
  40. Aine Bourke Level 1 - Planner Property Planning Consultancy
  41. Alex Gauntlett Surveyor Property Acquisition and Disposal
  42. Alex Ward Surveyor Property Acquisition and Disposal
  43. Alexandra Page Surveyor Level 3 Property Acquisition and Disposal
  44. Alice Attwood Level 1 - Planner Property Planning Consultancy
  45. Angela Jeffery HR Manager
  46. Arbnor Salihi Surveyor Commercial Property Investment
  47. Baljinder Grewal Senior Executive Business Rates Consultancy
  48. Ben Christian Senior Planner Property Planning Consultancy
  49. Ben Harvey Facilities Manager Property Asset Management
  50. Bill Baxter Consultant Property Planning Consultancy
  51. Brendan Fisher Senior Surveyor Property Valuation
  52. Christine Doidge Projects Coordinator Building Consultancy, Marine and Leisure and Property Acquisition and Disposal
  53. Daniel Reynaldo Building Surveyor Building Consultancy
  54. Danny George Associate Business Rates Consultancy
  55. David Easton Associate Business Rates Consultancy
  56. David Owen Head of Marketing
  57. Donna Scott Projects Coordinator and HR Administrator Property Asset Management
  58. Emily Knowles Surveyor Property Valuation
  59. Erika Bariloviciute Project Coorindator Building Consultancy
  60. Geoffrey Swindale Property Management Accountant Property Asset Management
  61. Gerry Garrard Consultant Property Asset Management
  62. Gina Green Projects Coordinator
  63. Harriet Hemstritch Financial Administrator LPA Receivership
  64. Heather White Property Accounts Assistant Property Asset Management
  65. Helen Evans Projects Coordinator and Marketing Administrator Property Acquisition and Disposal
  66. Hugo Langlois Surveyor Property Valuation
  67. James Cushing Consultant LPA Receivership and Property Acquisition and Disposal
  68. James Knott Head of Business Development Business Rates Consultancy
  69. James Williams Senior Planner Property Planning Consultancy
  70. Jamie Hanna Level 1 - Planner Property Planning Consultancy
  71. Jamie Mayland Surveyor Property Valuation
  72. Jane Chamberlin Senior Surveyor Property Valuation
  73. Jayne Ward PMO Analyst Occupier Advisory
  74. Jaz Deluca Projects Coordinator Property Acquisition and Disposal , Property Development Consultancy and Property Planning Consultancy
  75. Jeremy Bickers Head of Information Technology
  76. Jim Wheatley Senior Facilities Manager Property Asset Management
  77. Jonathan Bickers Information Technology Assistant
  78. Julian Brett Surveyor Property Valuation
  79. Julie Smith Projects Coordinator Property Acquisition and Disposal and Property Valuation
  80. Karen James Projects Coordinator Lease Advisory and Property Valuation
  81. Katy Ellis Associate Business Rates Consultancy
  82. Leanne Conroy Consultant Property Acquisition and Disposal
  83. Lin Bowyer
  84. Liz Dixon Projects Coordinator Building Consultancy, Commercial Property Investment and Property Planning Consultancy
  85. Lizzie Rolley
  86. Marcus Chuter Surveyor Commercial Property Investment and Property Acquisition and Disposal
  87. Marcus Smith Associate Property Acquisition and Disposal
  88. Margaret Marlin Projects Coordinator Property Valuation
  89. Marie Newman Associate Property Valuation
  90. Matthew East Accounts Assistant
  91. Mellissa Cyrus PMO Analyst Occupier Advisory
  92. Nicola Hughes Projects Coordinator Building Consultancy
  93. Nigel Katseph Associate Business Rates Consultancy
  94. Patrick Pringle Surveyor Property Acquisition and Disposal
  95. Paul Chesney Senior Surveyor Building Consultancy
  96. Paula Wallace Projects Coordinator Property Acquisition and Disposal and Property Development Consultancy
  97. Philip Knight Accounts Manager Property Asset Management
  98. Richard Bliss Associate Marine and Leisure and Property Valuation
  99. Richard Mason Associate
  100. Robert Allfrey Senior Surveyor Building Consultancy
  101. Robert Kay Surveyor Property Valuation
  102. Robert Lee Senior Surveyor Commercial Property Investment
  103. Sam Hill Associate Business Rates Consultancy
  104. Sam Osborn Planning Technician Property Planning Consultancy
  105. Sandra Patrick Projects Coordinator Property Valuation
  106. Sarah Isherwood Senior Planner Property Planning Consultancy
  107. Sean Daniels Associate Building Consultancy
  108. Sean Kaufmann Associate Property Acquisition and Disposal
  109. Sean Kaufmann
  110. Sharon Price Projects Coordinator LPA Receivership
  111. Shrutika Tekawade Marketing and PR Manager
  112. Steve Hull Senior Facilities Manager Property Asset Management
  113. Sus López-García Associate Property Valuation
  114. Suzanne Holloway Associate Property Planning Consultancy
  115. Thomas Horton Surveyor Property Valuation
  116. Toby Yates Senior Surveyor Commercial Property Investment
  117. Tony Harward Senior Audit Executive Business Rates Consultancy
  118. Trisha Daniel Assistant Accountant
  119. Zane Clarabut Senior Facilities Manager Property Asset Management

Interested in joining the team?

See our current vacancies