Our Team

  1. Alexandra Finlayson Partner Property Asset Management
  2. Andrew Osborne Partner Property Development Consultancy
  3. Andrew Outterside Partner Lease Advisory
  4. Ashley Bell Partner Property Valuation
  5. Carole Taylor Partner Property Acquisition and Disposal
  6. Charlie Nicholson Partner Property Acquisition and Disposal
  7. Chris Cave Partner Property Development Consultancy
  8. David Barden Partner Lease Advisory
  9. David Castle Partner Building Consultancy
  10. David Thomas Partner Corporate Real Estate Services
  11. Geoff Fallon Partner Corporate Real Estate Services
  12. Graham Saunders Partner Property Valuation
  13. Ian Froome Partner Marine and Leisure and Property Valuation
  14. James Bennett Partner Property Valuation
  15. James Lacey Partner Property Planning Consultancy
  16. Julian Walker Partner Commercial Property Investment
  17. Laurence Roberts Partner Business Rates Consultancy
  18. Linda Staker Partner Business Rates Consultancy
  19. Louisa Brooks Partner Property Valuation
  20. Mark Llewelyn Jones Partner Corporate Real Estate Services
  21. Matt Clarke Partner Property Acquisition and Disposal
  22. Mike Greenwood Partner Property Valuation
  23. Nigel McDonough Partner Building Consultancy
  24. Paul Tomlinson Partner Building Consultancy
  25. Peter Chalcraft Partner Property Asset Management
  26. Peter Sudworth Partner Property Valuation
  27. Philip Holmes Partner Property Acquisition and Disposal
  28. Richard Dawtrey Partner Commercial Property Investment
  29. Roderick Bisset Partner Business Rates Consultancy
  30. Russell Miller Partner Commercial Property Investment , LPA Receivership and Property Development Consultancy
  31. Simon Moffatt Partner Business Rates Consultancy
  32. Stephen Hill Partner Business Rates Consultancy
  33. Stephen Oliver Partner Property Acquisition and Disposal
  34. Adam Schofield Senior Surveyor Lease Advisory
  35. Alex Gauntlett Surveyor Property Acquisition and Disposal
  36. Alex Ward Surveyor Property Acquisition and Disposal
  37. Arbnor Salihi Surveyor Commercial Property Investment
  38. Baljinder Grewal Senior Executive Business Rates Consultancy
  39. Ben Christian Senior Planner Property Planning Consultancy
  40. Ben Harvey Facilities Manager Property Asset Management
  41. Bill Baxter Consultant Property Planning Consultancy
  42. Brendan Fisher Surveyor Property Valuation
  43. Chris Wilmshurst Associate Property Planning Consultancy
  44. Danny George Associate Business Rates Consultancy
  45. David Easton Associate Business Rates Consultancy
  46. Emily Knowles Surveyor Property Valuation
  47. Geoffrey Swindale Property Management Accountant Property Asset Management
  48. Gerry Garrard Consultant Property Asset Management
  49. Hugo Langlois Surveyor Property Valuation
  50. James Cushing Consultant LPA Receivership and Property Acquisition and Disposal
  51. James Knott Head of Business Development Business Rates Consultancy
  52. James Williams Senior Planner Property Planning Consultancy
  53. Jamie Mayland Surveyor Property Valuation
  54. Jane Terry Associate Property Planning Consultancy
  55. Jim Wheatley Senior Facilities Manager Property Asset Management
  56. Katy Ellis Associate Business Rates Consultancy
  57. Leanne Conroy Consultant Property Acquisition and Disposal
  58. Marcus Chuter Surveyor Commercial Property Investment and Property Acquisition and Disposal
  59. Marcus Smith Associate Property Acquisition and Disposal
  60. Marie Newman Associate Property Valuation
  61. Nigel Katseph Associate Business Rates Consultancy
  62. Patrick Pringle Surveyor Property Acquisition and Disposal
  63. Paul Chesney Senior Surveyor Building Consultancy
  64. Richard Bliss Associate Marine and Leisure and Property Valuation
  65. Richard Mason Associate
  66. Robert Allfrey Senior Surveyor Building Consultancy
  67. Robert Lee Senior Surveyor Commercial Property Investment
  68. Sam Hill Associate Business Rates Consultancy
  69. Sarah Isherwood Planner Property Planning Consultancy
  70. Sean Daniels Associate Building Consultancy
  71. Sean Kaufmann Associate Property Acquisition and Disposal
  72. Steve Hull Senior Facilities Manager Property Asset Management
  73. Sus López-García Associate Property Valuation
  74. Suzanne Holloway Associate Property Planning Consultancy
  75. Thomas Horton Surveyor Property Valuation
  76. Toby Yates Surveyor Commercial Property Investment
  77. Zane Clarabut Senior Facilities Manager Property Asset Management
  78. Christine Doidge Projects Coordinator Building Consultancy, Marine and Leisure and Property Acquisition and Disposal
  79. Donna Scott Projects Coordinator and HR Administrator Property Asset Management
  80. Gina Green Projects Coordinator
  81. Heather White Property Accounts Assistant Property Asset Management
  82. Helen Evans Projects Coordinator and Marketing Administrator Property Acquisition and Disposal
  83. Jayne Parker PMO Analyst Corporate Real Estate Services
  84. Jaz Deluca Projects Coordinator Property Acquisition and Disposal , Property Development Consultancy and Property Planning Consultancy
  85. Julie Smith Projects Coordinator Property Acquisition and Disposal and Property Valuation
  86. Karen James Projects Coordinator Lease Advisory and Property Valuation
  87. Liz Dixon Projects Coordinator Building Consultancy, Commercial Property Investment and Property Planning Consultancy
  88. Margaret Marlin Projects Coordinator Property Valuation
  89. Mellissa Cyrus PMO Analyst Corporate Real Estate Services
  90. Nicola Hughes Projects Coordinator Building Consultancy
  91. Paula Wallace Projects Coordinator Property Acquisition and Disposal and Property Development Consultancy
  92. Sam Osborn Planning Technician Property Planning Consultancy
  93. Sandra Patrick Projects Coordinator Property Valuation
  94. Sharon Price Projects Coordinator LPA Receivership
  95. Angela Jeffery HR Manager
  96. David Owen Head of Marketing
  97. Harriet Hemstritch Financial Administrator LPA Receivership
  98. Jeremy Bickers Head of Information Technology
  99. Jonathan Bickers Information Technology Assistant
  100. Matthew East Accounts Assistant
  101. Philip Knight Accounts Manager Property Asset Management
  102. Shrutika Tekawade Marketing and PR Manager
  103. Trisha Daniel Assistant Accountant

Interested in joining the team?

See our current vacancies