1. Alexandra Finlayson Partner Property Asset Management
  2. Andrew Osborne Partner Property Development Consultancy
  3. Andrew Outterside Partner Lease Advisory
  4. Ashley Bell Partner Property Valuation
  5. Carole Taylor Partner Property Acquisition and Disposal
  6. Charlie Nicholson Partner Property Acquisition and Disposal
  7. Chris Wilmshurst Partner Property Planning Consultancy
  8. David Barden Partner Lease Advisory
  9. David Castle Partner Building Consultancy
  10. Geoff Fallon Partner Occupier Advisory
  11. Graham Saunders Partner Property Valuation
  12. Ian Froome Partner Marine and Leisure and Property Valuation
  13. James Bennett Partner Property Valuation
  14. Jane Terry Partner Property Planning Consultancy
  15. Julian Walker Partner Commercial Property Investment
  16. Laurence Roberts Partner Business Rates Consultancy
  17. Linda Staker Partner Business Rates Consultancy
  18. Louisa Brooks Partner Property Valuation
  19. Mark Llewelyn Jones Partner Occupier Advisory
  20. Matt Clarke Partner Property Acquisition and Disposal
  21. Nigel McDonough Partner Building Consultancy
  22. Paul Tomlinson Partner Building Consultancy
  23. Philip Holmes Partner Property Acquisition and Disposal
  24. Richard Dawtrey Partner Commercial Property Investment
  25. Roderick Bisset Partner Business Rates Consultancy
  26. Russell Miller Partner Commercial Property Investment , LPA Receivership and Property Development Consultancy
  27. Simon Moffatt Partner Business Rates Consultancy
  28. Stephen Hill Partner Business Rates Consultancy
  29. Stephen Oliver Partner Property Acquisition and Disposal
  30. Adam Schofield Associate Lease Advisory
  31. Alex Gauntlett Surveyor Property Acquisition and Disposal
  32. Alex Ward Surveyor Property Acquisition and Disposal
  33. Angela Jeffery HR Manager
  34. Arbnor Salihi Surveyor Commercial Property Investment
  35. Baljinder Grewal Senior Executive Business Rates Consultancy
  36. Ben Christian Senior Planner Property Planning Consultancy
  37. Ben Harvey Facilities Manager Property Asset Management
  38. Bill Baxter Consultant Property Planning Consultancy
  39. Brendan Fisher Senior Surveyor Property Valuation
  40. Christine Doidge Projects Coordinator Building Consultancy, Marine and Leisure and Property Acquisition and Disposal
  41. Danny George Associate Business Rates Consultancy
  42. David Easton Associate Business Rates Consultancy
  43. David Owen Head of Marketing
  44. Donna Scott Projects Coordinator and HR Administrator Property Asset Management
  45. Emily Knowles Surveyor Property Valuation
  46. Geoffrey Swindale Property Management Accountant Property Asset Management
  47. Gerry Garrard Consultant Property Asset Management
  48. Gina Green Projects Coordinator
  49. Harriet Hemstritch Financial Administrator LPA Receivership
  50. Heather White Property Accounts Assistant Property Asset Management
  51. Helen Evans Projects Coordinator and Marketing Administrator Property Acquisition and Disposal
  52. Hugo Langlois Surveyor Property Valuation
  53. James Cushing Consultant LPA Receivership and Property Acquisition and Disposal
  54. James Knott Head of Business Development Business Rates Consultancy
  55. James Williams Senior Planner Property Planning Consultancy
  56. Jamie Mayland Surveyor Property Valuation
  57. Jayne Ward PMO Analyst Occupier Advisory
  58. Jaz Deluca Projects Coordinator Property Acquisition and Disposal , Property Development Consultancy and Property Planning Consultancy
  59. Jeremy Bickers Head of Information Technology
  60. Jim Wheatley Senior Facilities Manager Property Asset Management
  61. Jonathan Bickers Information Technology Assistant
  62. Julie Smith Projects Coordinator Property Acquisition and Disposal and Property Valuation
  63. Karen James Projects Coordinator Lease Advisory and Property Valuation
  64. Katy Ellis Associate Business Rates Consultancy
  65. Leanne Conroy Consultant Property Acquisition and Disposal
  66. Liz Dixon Projects Coordinator Building Consultancy, Commercial Property Investment and Property Planning Consultancy
  67. Marcus Chuter Surveyor Commercial Property Investment and Property Acquisition and Disposal
  68. Marcus Smith Associate Property Acquisition and Disposal
  69. Margaret Marlin Projects Coordinator Property Valuation
  70. Marie Newman Associate Property Valuation
  71. Matthew East Accounts Assistant
  72. Mellissa Cyrus PMO Analyst Occupier Advisory
  73. Nicola Hughes Projects Coordinator Building Consultancy
  74. Nigel Katseph Associate Business Rates Consultancy
  75. Patrick Pringle Surveyor Property Acquisition and Disposal
  76. Paul Chesney Senior Surveyor Building Consultancy
  77. Paula Wallace Projects Coordinator Property Acquisition and Disposal and Property Development Consultancy
  78. Philip Knight Accounts Manager Property Asset Management
  79. Richard Bliss Associate Marine and Leisure and Property Valuation
  80. Richard Mason Associate
  81. Robert Allfrey Senior Surveyor Building Consultancy
  82. Robert Lee Senior Surveyor Commercial Property Investment
  83. Sam Hill Associate Business Rates Consultancy
  84. Sam Osborn Planning Technician Property Planning Consultancy
  85. Sandra Patrick Projects Coordinator Property Valuation
  86. Sarah Isherwood Senior Planner Property Planning Consultancy
  87. Sean Daniels Associate Building Consultancy
  88. Sean Kaufmann Associate Property Acquisition and Disposal
  89. Sharon Price Projects Coordinator LPA Receivership
  90. Shrutika Tekawade Marketing and PR Manager
  91. Steve Hull Senior Facilities Manager Property Asset Management
  92. Sus López-García Associate Property Valuation
  93. Suzanne Holloway Associate Property Planning Consultancy
  94. Thomas Horton Surveyor Property Valuation
  95. Toby Yates Senior Surveyor Commercial Property Investment
  96. Trisha Daniel Assistant Accountant
  97. Zane Clarabut Senior Facilities Manager Property Asset Management
See all our people

Interested in joining the team?

See our current vacancies