1. Alexandra Finlayson Partner Property Asset Management
  2. Andrew Osborne Partner Property Development Consultancy
  3. Andrew Outterside Partner Lease Advisory
  4. Ashley Bell Partner Property Valuation
  5. Carole Taylor Partner Property Acquisition and Disposal
  6. Charlie Nicholson Partner Property Acquisition and Disposal
  7. Chris Wilmshurst Partner Property Planning Consultancy
  8. David Barden Partner Lease Advisory
  9. David Castle Partner Building Consultancy
  10. Geoff Fallon Partner Occupier Advisory
  11. Graham Saunders Partner Property Valuation
  12. Ian Froome Partner Marine and Leisure and Property Valuation
  13. James Bennett Partner Property Valuation
  14. Jane Terry Partner Property Planning Consultancy
  15. Julian Walker Partner Commercial Property Investment
  16. Laurence Roberts Partner Business Rates Consultancy
  17. Linda Staker Partner Business Rates Consultancy
  18. Louisa Brooks Partner Property Valuation
  19. Mark Llewelyn Jones Partner Occupier Advisory
  20. Matt Clarke Partner Property Acquisition and Disposal
  21. Nigel McDonough Partner Building Consultancy
  22. Paul Tomlinson Partner Building Consultancy
  23. Philip Holmes Partner Property Acquisition and Disposal
  24. Richard Dawtrey Partner Commercial Property Investment
  25. Roderick Bisset Partner Business Rates Consultancy
  26. Russell Miller Partner Commercial Property Investment , LPA Receivership and Property Development Consultancy
  27. Simon Moffatt Partner Business Rates Consultancy
  28. Stephen Oliver Partner Property Acquisition and Disposal
  29. Adam Schofield Associate Lease Advisory
  30. Alex Gauntlett Surveyor Property Acquisition and Disposal
  31. Alex Ward Surveyor Property Acquisition and Disposal
  32. Angela Jeffery HR Manager
  33. Arbnor Salihi Surveyor Commercial Property Investment
  34. Baljinder Grewal Senior Executive Business Rates Consultancy
  35. Ben Christian Senior Planner Property Planning Consultancy
  36. Ben Harvey Facilities Manager Property Asset Management
  37. Bill Baxter Consultant Property Planning Consultancy
  38. Brendan Fisher Senior Surveyor Property Valuation
  39. Christine Doidge Projects Coordinator Building Consultancy, Marine and Leisure and Property Acquisition and Disposal
  40. Danny George Associate Business Rates Consultancy
  41. David Easton Associate Business Rates Consultancy
  42. David Owen Head of Marketing
  43. Donna Scott Projects Coordinator Property Asset Management
  44. Emily Knowles Surveyor Property Valuation
  45. Geoffrey Swindale Property Management Accountant Property Asset Management
  46. Gerry Garrard Consultant Property Asset Management
  47. Gina Green Projects Coordinator
  48. Harriet Hemstritch Financial Administrator LPA Receivership
  49. Heather White Property Accounts Assistant Property Asset Management
  50. Helen Evans Projects Coordinator and Marketing Administrator Property Acquisition and Disposal
  51. Hugo Langlois Surveyor Property Valuation
  52. James Cushing Consultant LPA Receivership and Property Acquisition and Disposal
  53. James Knott Head of Business Development Business Rates Consultancy
  54. James Williams Senior Planner Property Planning Consultancy
  55. Jamie Mayland Surveyor Property Valuation
  56. Jayne Ward PMO Analyst Occupier Advisory
  57. Jaz Deluca Projects Coordinator Property Acquisition and Disposal , Property Development Consultancy and Property Planning Consultancy
  58. Jeremy Bickers Head of Information Technology
  59. Jim Wheatley Senior Facilities Manager Property Asset Management
  60. Julie Smith Projects Coordinator Property Acquisition and Disposal and Property Valuation
  61. Karen James Projects Coordinator Lease Advisory and Property Valuation
  62. Katy Ellis Associate Business Rates Consultancy
  63. Leanne Conroy Consultant Property Acquisition and Disposal
  64. Liz Dixon Projects Coordinator Building Consultancy, Commercial Property Investment and Property Planning Consultancy
  65. Marcus Chuter Surveyor Commercial Property Investment and Property Acquisition and Disposal
  66. Marcus Smith Associate Property Acquisition and Disposal
  67. Margaret Marlin Projects Coordinator Property Valuation
  68. Matthew East Accounts Assistant
  69. Mellissa Cyrus PMO Analyst Occupier Advisory
  70. Nicola Hughes Projects Coordinator Building Consultancy and Lease Advisory
  71. Nigel Katseph Associate Business Rates Consultancy
  72. Patrick Pringle Surveyor Property Acquisition and Disposal
  73. Paul Chesney Senior Surveyor Building Consultancy
  74. Paula Wallace Projects Coordinator Property Acquisition and Disposal and Property Development Consultancy
  75. Philip Knight Accounts Manager Property Asset Management
  76. Richard Bliss Associate Marine and Leisure and Property Valuation
  77. Richard Mason Associate
  78. Robert Allfrey Senior Surveyor Building Consultancy
  79. Sam Hill Associate Business Rates Consultancy
  80. Sam Osborn Planning Technician Property Planning Consultancy
  81. Sandra Patrick Projects Coordinator Property Valuation
  82. Sarah Isherwood Senior Planner Property Planning Consultancy
  83. Sean Daniels Associate Building Consultancy
  84. Sean Kaufmann Associate Property Acquisition and Disposal
  85. Sharon Price Projects Coordinator LPA Receivership
  86. Shrutika Tekawade Marketing and PR Manager
  87. Steve Hull Senior Facilities Manager Property Asset Management
  88. Sus López-García Associate Property Valuation
  89. Suzanne Holloway Associate Property Planning Consultancy
  90. Thomas Horton Surveyor Property Valuation
  91. Toby Yates Senior Surveyor Commercial Property Investment
  92. Trisha Daniel Assistant Accountant
  93. Zane Clarabut Senior Facilities Manager Property Asset Management
See all our people

Interested in joining the team?

See our current vacancies